Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 27 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Tuapse | 2:0 | Essent (16.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) InterC | 0:5 | Biolog (13.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
56' | ||||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 89' | |||
0:5 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) DinStv | 3:2 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
(8.) Forte | 0:0 | FK Kra (12.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Ivannikov |
(11.) Mashuk | 1:2 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 0:1 | Legion (4.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
(10.) FKM | 3:2 | Sparta (9.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) Kuban | 1:0 | Cherno (3.) | ||
Tue
May 4, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 26 | 34 | 64 | |
2 | Kuban | 26 | 42 | 62 | |
3 | Legion-Dinamo | 26 | 34 | 53 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 25 | 25 | 53 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 25 | 35 | 50 | |
6 | Anzhi | 25 | 7 | 38 | |
7 | Din. Stavropol | 26 | 3 | 38 | |
8 | Makhachkala | 26 | 0 | 36 | |
9 | Forte Taganrog | 25 | 18 | 35 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 25 | 5 | 34 | |
11 | Mashuk | 25 | -10 | 29 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 26 | -15 | 26 | |
13 | Biolog | 25 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 25 | -37 | 19 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 26 | -43 | 18 | |
16 | FC Tuapse | 25 | -52 | 13 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 25 | -41 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...