Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 33 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) InterC | 0:7 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 8' | |||
0:3 | 10' | |||
0:4 | 25' | |||
0:5 | 39' | |||
0:6 | 52' | |||
0:7 | 59' | |||
(16.) Tuapse | 0:0 | FKM (9.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yaroslav Khromey |
(13.) Mashuk | 2:2 | DinStv (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
2:2 | 84' | |||
(4.) Legion | 0:3 | Biolog (11.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 68' | |||
85' | ||||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) FK Kra | 3:0 | Essent (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 1:0 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Vera Opeykina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) SKA Ro | 2:3 | Cherno (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
553 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
72' | ||||
90+4' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) Forte | 1:0 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 9, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
956 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban | 31 | 60 | 77 | |
2 | Kuban Holding | 31 | 38 | 74 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 31 | 37 | 69 | |
4 | Legion-Dinamo | 31 | 35 | 61 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 31 | 36 | 58 | |
6 | Anzhi | 31 | 12 | 48 | |
7 | Forte Taganrog | 31 | 22 | 47 | |
8 | Din. Stavropol | 31 | 5 | 45 | |
9 | Makhachkala | 31 | 3 | 44 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 31 | 5 | 41 | |
11 | Krasnodar 3 | 31 | -13 | 36 | |
12 | Biolog | 31 | 4 | 36 | |
13 | Mashuk | 31 | -13 | 34 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 31 | -48 | 25 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 32 | -61 | 18 | |
16 | FC Tuapse | 31 | -69 | 15 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 31 | -53 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...