Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 10 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Rotor | 2:1 | DinStv (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 17, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(14.) Al-2 V | 0:2 | Legion (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
(2.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
73' | ||||
(4.) Din.M. | 3:0 | Cherno (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Forte | 6:0 | Essent (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
493 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
77' | 6:0 | |||
(11.) Kuban | 2:1 | Biolog (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksey Ivannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Druzhb | 1:1 | Mashuk (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 18, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
57' | ||||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(17.) Tuapse | 0:3 | SKA Ro (1.) | ||
Mon
Sep 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 10 | 17 | 25 | |
2 | Anzhi | 10 | 15 | 24 | |
3 | Forte Taganrog | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
4 | Dinamo Makhach. | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
5 | Chaika Pes. | 9 | 15 | 19 | |
6 | Legion-Dinamo | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
7 | Chernomorets N. | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Kuban Holding | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
10 | Mashuk | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | Biolog | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
13 | Din. Stavropol | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | Rotor 2 | 9 | -9 | 7 | |
15 | Alania-2 V. | 10 | -19 | 5 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 10 | -29 | 4 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 9 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...