Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 8 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Chaika | 3:0 | Mashuk (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
235 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Rotor | 0:1 | Tuapse (17.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
(5.) Forte | 2:1 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
63' | ||||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Din.M. | 0:1 | SKA Ro (2.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(11.) Kuban | 0:3 | Cherno (7.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(16.) Druzhb | 1:1 | Biolog (12.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(14.) Al-2 V | 1:1 | Essent (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Vera Opeykina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(8.) Legion | 1:0 | Anzhi (1.) | ||
Thu
Sep 9, 2021
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 8 | 13 | 19 | |
2 | Chaika Pes. | 8 | 16 | 19 | |
3 | Anzhi | 8 | 10 | 18 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Dinamo Makhach. | 7 | 8 | 14 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Legion-Dinamo | 7 | 5 | 12 | |
8 | Mashuk | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
9 | Spartak Nalchik | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
10 | Biolog | 7 | 1 | 8 | |
11 | Din. Stavropol | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Kuban Holding | 7 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Alania-2 V. | 8 | -15 | 5 | |
14 | Rotor 2 | 7 | -9 | 4 | |
15 | FK Essentuki | 8 | -22 | 4 | |
16 | Druzhba Maikop | 8 | -12 | 4 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 8 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...