Noah Selter
Detailed stats of Noah Selter
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 21 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 418' | ||||
22/23 | LL Braunschweig | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 69' | |||
21/22 | LL Braunschweig | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 207' | |||
19/20 | LL Braunschweig | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 22' | |||
19/20 | LL Braunschweig | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 120' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (10.) | SC Hainberg (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | TSV Lamme (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/19 | H | (9.) | KSV Vahdet (13.) | 6:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/19 | H | (8.) | MTV Isenbüttel (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/19 | A | (10.) | Reislingen/N. (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/19 | H | (10.) | Petershütte (14.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/19 | H | (11.) | SVG Göttingen (1.) | 0:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/19 | H | (13.) | SV Lengede (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | SSV Vorsfelde (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/19 | H | (10.) | SC Gitter (15.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/19 | A | (11.) | BSC Acosta (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/27/19 | A | (12.) | TSC Vahdet (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/19 | A | (12.) | SSV Kästorf (2.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/19 | H | (12.) | SC Hainberg (15.) | 0:4 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (9.) | MTV Isenbüttel (8.) | 1:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/20 | H | (5.) | Braunschweig II (10.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
1 | 10/3/20 | H | (5.) | Petershütte (10.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 10/18/20 | H | (5.) | Göttingen 05 (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 10/25/20 | A | SC Gitter | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/22/21 | H | (11.) | Bad Harzburg (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/21 | A | (6.) | Göttingen 05 (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/21 | A | (6.) | MTV Isenbüttel (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/21 | H | (4.) | TSV Lamme (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/21 | A | (4.) | SC Gitter (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/21 | H | (3.) | TSC Vahdet (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/21 | A | (3.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/21 | H | (3.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/21 | A | (4.) | Braunschweig II (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/21 | H | (4.) | SC Hainberg (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/21 | H | (3.) | BSC Acosta (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/21 | A | (5.) | SV Calberlah (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/21 | H | (3.) | FSV Schöningen (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/21 | A | (3.) | KSV Vahdet (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/22 | A | (3.) | TSV Lamme (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/22 | H | (3.) | SC Gitter (17.) | 4:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | A | (3.) | TSC Vahdet (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/27/22 | H | (3.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (9.) | 4:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/3/22 | A | (3.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/10/22 | H | (3.) | Braunschweig II (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 4/18/22 | H | (4.) | SSV Nörten-H. (6.) | 0:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/24/22 | A | (3.) | SC Hainberg (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/22 | A | (3.) | BSC Acosta (12.) | 1:6 | 16' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/4/22 | A | (3.) | SSV Kästorf (5.) | 3:4 | 67' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/22 | H | (3.) | SV Calberlah (15.) | 2:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/22 | A | (3.) | FSV Schöningen (1.) | 5:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/22 | H | (3.) | KSV Vahdet (12.) | 0:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/22 | A | (3.) | SSV Nörten-H. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 6/4/22 | H | (3.) | MTV Isenbüttel (14.) | 3:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/12/22 | A | (3.) | Bad Harzburg (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/15/22 | H | (3.) | Göttingen 05 (8.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/19/22 | H | (3.) | SSV Kästorf (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/22 | A | (9.) | Eintr. Northeim (8.) | 3:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/22 | H | (4.) | Bad Harzburg (11.) | 6:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/22 | A | (4.) | SSV Kästorf (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/31/22 | H | (7.) | SSV Vorsfelde (2.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/4/22 | A | (5.) | BV Germania (10.) | 0:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/22 | H | (3.) | Göttingen 05 (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/22 | H | (2.) | Braunschweig II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/22 | H | (2.) | Lehndorfer TSV (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/22 | H | (2.) | SSV Nörten-H. (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/22 | H | (2.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/9/22 | A | (2.) | VfL Wahrenholz (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/22 | H | (2.) | TSC Vahdet (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/22 | A | (2.) | SC Hainberg (18.) | 1:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/22 | A | (2.) | SVG Göttingen (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/22 | H | (2.) | SV Lengede (10.) | 1:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/22 | A | (2.) | Sp. Göttingen (16.) | 1:8 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/22 | H | (2.) | BSC Acosta (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/19/23 | H | (2.) | Eintr. Northeim (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 2/25/23 | H | (2.) | SSV Kästorf (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/5/23 | A | (2.) | SSV Vorsfelde (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/23 | A | (2.) | Göttingen 05 (5.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/26/23 | A | (2.) | Braunschweig II (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/2/23 | A | (2.) | Lehndorfer TSV (11.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/23 | A | (2.) | Bad Harzburg (17.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/23 | A | (2.) | SSV Nörten-H. (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/23 | A | (2.) | Landolfsh./Seu. (11.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/1/23 | A | (2.) | TSC Vahdet (10.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/23 | H | (2.) | SC Hainberg (18.) | 4:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/23 | H | (2.) | SVG Göttingen (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/17/23 | H | (2.) | BV Germania (15.) | 5:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/21/23 | A | (2.) | SV Lengede (7.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/23 | H | (2.) | VfL Wahrenholz (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/3/23 | H | (2.) | Sp. Göttingen (16.) | 11:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/23 | A | (2.) | BSC Acosta (14.) | 2:9 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |