#27 Patryk Brzozowski
- Date of birth/Age: May 12, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: Szczecin
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Patryk Brzozowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 69 | - | 4 / - / - | 136 | 14 | 6.154' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | 30 | - | 1 / - / - | 82 | 4 | 2.644' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | 10 | - | 2 / - / - | 14 | 3 | 900' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 7 | - | - / - / - | 6 | 3 | 630' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group II | 17 | - | 1 / - / - | 29 | 3 | 1.530' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group II | 5 | - | - / - / - | 5 | 1 | 450' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (12.) | Lech Poznan II (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (18.) | Chwaszczyno (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (17.) | Jarota Jarocin (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/16 | A | (18.) | Gwardia Koszalin (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (16.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | A | (16.) | GKS Przodkowo (8.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | H | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/25/16 | A | (15.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (14.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | A | (13.) | Górnik Konin (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (11.) | Pogon Lebork (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (10.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/16 | H | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (1.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (11.) | Vineta Wolin (12.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/27/16 | H | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/12/17 | A | (9.) | Unia Solec (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (14.) | Kotwica (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/17 | A | (15.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/17 | H | (16.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/17 | A | (17.) | Baltyk Gdynia (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/9/17 | H | (18.) | Polonia Sroda (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/17 | H | (15.) | KKS Kalisz (10.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/17 | A | (16.) | Lech Poznan II (6.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/17 | H | (15.) | GKS Przodkowo (16.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/17 | A | (16.) | Elana Torun (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/17 | A | (16.) | Pogon II (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (16.) | Górnik Konin (18.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/4/17 | A | (16.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | H | (16.) | Centra Ostrow (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | A | (18.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | H | (17.) | KP Starogard (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (18.) | Kotwica (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | Górnik Konin (16.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | H | (4.) | Wda Swiecie (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | A | (4.) | Centra Ostrow (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | H | (4.) | Wierzyca Pelplin (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 4/18/18 | A | (6.) | Elana Torun (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | A | (4.) | KP Starogard (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | H | (4.) | Unia Solec (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/18 | A | (4.) | Pogon II (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/18 | A | (4.) | Swit Szczecin (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | H | (7.) | Sokol Kleczew (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/18 | A | (8.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/18 | H | (8.) | Polonia Sroda (7.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/31/18 | A | (8.) | Jarota Jarocin (11.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/3/18 | H | (8.) | KKS Kalisz (5.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | A | (8.) | Lech Poznan II (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | H | (8.) | GKS Przodkowo (16.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | H | (14.) | Swit Szczecin (6.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (13.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/19 | H | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (10.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | A | (12.) | Radunia Stezyca (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (13.) | Polonia Sroda (6.) | 0:2 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (15.) | Pogon II (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (13.) | Nielba (17.) | 2:0 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (11.) | Grom N.S. (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | H | (11.) | Kotwica (5.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (11.) | KKS Kalisz (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (11.) | KP Starogard (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (11.) | Gwardia Koszalin (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | A | (11.) | Mieszko Gniezno (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (9.) | Górnik Konin (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | A | (11.) | B. Koszalin (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (11.) | Swit Szczecin (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/20 | H | (11.) | Unia Janikowo (3.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | A | Baltyk Gdynia | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | A | Sokol Kleczew | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | H | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | A | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | H | Pogon II | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | A | Nielba | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | H | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | A | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | H | Jarota Jarocin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/23/20 | H | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | A | Gwardia Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | H | Mieszko Gniezno | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | A | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | H | B. Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (13.) | Unia Swarzedz (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/7/20 | H | (19.) | Gwardia Koszalin (10.) | 0:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/20 | A | (20.) | Swit Szczecin (7.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (20.) | Gryf Wejherowo (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/20 | A | (20.) | KP Starogard (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/20 | H | (21.) | Kotwica (6.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (21.) | Nielba (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (20.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/25/20 | A | (20.) | Polonia Sroda (1.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (20.) | Pomorzanin (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/10/20 | A | (20.) | Baltyk Gdynia (3.) | 6:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/20 | H | (20.) | Sokol Kleczew (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/20 | A | (20.) | Unia Janikowo (10.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/20 | H | (20.) | Pogon II (5.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/20 | A | (20.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/11/20 | H | (20.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 0:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/20 | A | (20.) | Elana Torun (9.) | 6:0 | GK | 72' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (20.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (20.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 9:0 | GK | 85' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | A | (20.) | B. Koszalin (11.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | H | (20.) | GKS Przodkowo (6.) | 0:2 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | (20.) | B. Koszalin (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | H | (20.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/21 | A | Jarota Jarocin | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/30/21 | H | Nielba | 2:6 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | A | Pomorzanin | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | H | Unia Swarzedz | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | A | F. Swinoujscie | 1:4 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/21 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/2/21 | A | Gryf Wejherowo | 0:0 | 62' | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | H | Mieszko Gniezno | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/12/21 | A | Górnik Konin | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | H | Kotwica | 2:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/26/21 | A | Sokol Kleczew | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 96, Starting eleven: 69, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |