1
|
8/9/03 |
A |
|
|
SV Rottenmann |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/16/03 |
H |
|
|
Kindberg |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/19/03 |
A |
|
|
Lebring |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/22/03 |
A |
|
|
Fehring |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/7/04 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Feldkirchen/G. (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
2
|
8/14/04 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Rottenmann (2.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
3
|
8/21/04 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Großklein (9.) |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
4
|
8/24/04 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Gleisdorf (11.) |
2:4 |
Information not yet available |
5
|
8/28/04 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
St. Lambrecht (16.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
6
|
9/4/04 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Kindberg (10.) |
0:0 |
Information not yet available |
7
|
9/11/04 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Flavia Solva (6.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/18/04 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Fehring (14.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
9/25/04 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
GAK 1902 II (1.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/2/04 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Allerheiligen (10.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/9/04 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Gleinstätten (3.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
12
|
10/16/04 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Lebring (12.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
10/23/04 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
FC Zeltweg (16.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
14
|
10/30/04 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Bad Aussee (4.) |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/6/04 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Gnas (9.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
3/15/05 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Feldkirchen/G. (16.) |
5:1 |
Information not yet available |
17
|
3/19/05 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
SV Rottenmann (5.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
3/26/05 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Großklein (7.) |
6:2 |
Information not yet available |
19
|
4/1/05 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Gleisdorf (12.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
20
|
4/9/05 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
St. Lambrecht (14.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
4/16/05 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Kindberg (7.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
4/22/05 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Flavia Solva (6.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
4/29/05 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Fehring (12.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/4/05 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
GAK 1902 II (3.) |
3:2 |
Information not yet available |
25
|
5/8/05 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Allerheiligen (9.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
5/13/05 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Gleinstätten (4.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
5/20/05 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Lebring (15.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/27/05 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
FC Zeltweg (15.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
6/3/05 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Bad Aussee (1.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
6/10/05 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Gnas (13.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/5/05 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Bruck/Mur (16.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/12/05 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Fehring (9.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/19/05 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
SC Kalsdorf (7.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/23/05 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Weiz (1.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/26/05 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
GAK 1902 II (6.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
42' |
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/3/05 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SV Rottenmann (3.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/9/05 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Gleinstätten (7.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/16/05 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
St. Lambrecht (12.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
89' |
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/23/05 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Gratkorn II (9.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/30/05 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Flavia Solva (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/7/05 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Gnas (12.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/14/05 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Anger (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/21/05 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Kindberg (13.) |
3:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/28/05 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Allerheiligen (2.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
11/5/05 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Großklein (16.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
3/17/06 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
Fehring (6.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
3/24/06 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
SC Kalsdorf (4.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
3/31/06 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SC Weiz (5.) |
4:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/9/06 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
GAK 1902 II (1.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
4/14/06 |
H |
|
(3.) |
|
SV Rottenmann (8.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
66' |
|
|
90' |
16
|
4/17/06 |
A |
|
|
Bruck/Mur |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/22/06 |
A |
|
(3.) |
|
Gleinstätten (5.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
4/28/06 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
St. Lambrecht (9.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/6/06 |
A |
|
(5.) |
|
Gratkorn II (10.) |
6:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
5/12/06 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Flavia Solva (15.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
5/19/06 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Gnas (12.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/23/06 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Anger (16.) |
1:3 |
Not in squad |
28
|
5/26/06 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Kindberg (15.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
29
|
6/2/06 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Allerheiligen (1.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
30
|
6/9/06 |
H |
|
(5.) |
|
Großklein (11.) |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/4/06 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Deutschlandsbg. (2.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
2
|
8/11/06 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
ATV Irdning (12.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
3
|
8/15/06 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
St. Johann/H. (6.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/18/06 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Gnas (15.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
5
|
8/25/06 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SV Rottenmann (1.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
6
|
9/1/06 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
SC Weiz (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/8/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
St. Lambrecht (11.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
8
|
9/15/06 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Großklein (8.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
9
|
9/22/06 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
SC Kalsdorf (5.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
10
|
9/29/06 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Kindberg (13.) |
1:1 |
Not in squad |
11
|
10/6/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Bruck/Mur (16.) |
2:3 |
Not in squad |
12
|
10/13/06 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Fehring (14.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/21/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Gratkorn II (2.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
10/27/06 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Gleinstätten (4.) |
4:3 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/5/06 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
GAK 1902 II (8.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
|
16
|
3/17/07 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
SC Kalsdorf (3.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
3/23/07 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Kindberg (12.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
18
|
3/31/07 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Bruck/Mur (16.) |
0:5 |
Not in squad |
19
|
4/7/07 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Fehring (9.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
20
|
4/14/07 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
Gratkorn II (1.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
21
|
4/20/07 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Gleisdorf (9.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/29/07 |
A |
|
(2.) |
|
GAK 1902 II (6.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
23
|
5/1/07 |
H |
|
(2.) |
|
Deutschlandsbg. (12.) |
3:2 |
Not in squad |
24
|
5/4/07 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
ATV Irdning (9.) |
2:4 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/11/07 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
St. Johann/H. (16.) |
4:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
5/16/07 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Gnas (12.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
5/19/07 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
SV Rottenmann (14.) |
6:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
5/25/07 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Gleinstätten (7.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
29
|
6/1/07 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
St. Lambrecht (11.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
30
|
6/8/07 |
H |
|
(1.) |
|
Großklein (3.) |
3:3 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/1/14 |
A |
|
(1.) |
|
Liezen (16.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/9/14 |
H |
|
(6.) |
|
Gnas (4.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
8/15/14 |
A |
|
(4.) |
|
Lebring (12.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/19/14 |
H |
|
(4.) |
|
Frohnleiten (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
8/22/14 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
FC Zeltweg (8.) |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
8/30/14 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Gleinstätten (13.) |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/5/14 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
DSV Leoben (7.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
9/13/14 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Fürstenfeld (5.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
90 + 2' |
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/19/14 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Gratkorn (15.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
9/27/14 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Deutschlandsbg. (1.) |
3:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
11
|
10/4/14 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Heiligenkreuz (2.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
34' |
|
|
90' |
12
|
10/10/14 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
ASK Voitsberg (5.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
48' |
|
|
90' |
13
|
10/17/14 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Kapfenberg II (11.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
90 + 5' |
|
|
90' |
14
|
10/24/14 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Gleisdorf 09 (7.) |
5:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
10/31/14 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Anger (4.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
3/14/15 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Liezen (15.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
17
|
3/20/15 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Gnas (5.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
90 + 2' |
|
|
90' |
18
|
3/28/15 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Lebring (12.) |
2:0 |
Yellow card suspension |
19
|
4/4/15 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Frohnleiten (7.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/11/15 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Zeltweg (6.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
4/17/15 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Gleinstätten (11.) |
3:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
4/25/15 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
DSV Leoben (10.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
23
|
4/30/15 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Fürstenfeld (11.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
24
|
5/9/15 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Gratkorn (16.) |
9:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
25
|
5/15/15 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Deutschlandsbg. (1.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
26
|
5/19/15 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Heiligenkreuz (2.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
5/23/15 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
ASK Voitsberg (5.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
5/31/15 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Kapfenberg II (9.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
6/5/15 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
FC Gleisdorf 09 (3.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
30
|
6/12/15 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Anger (7.) |
3:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |